Men's League 5pm
 Sunday, May 26

Men's League

HJG Tournament 7:30am
 Sunday, May 26

HJGT

HJG Tournament 7:30am
 Monday, May 27

HJGT

Ladies Night 5:30pm
 Tuesday, May 28

Ladies Night

Greater KC
 Tuesday, May 28

group of guys Tee Times

Jana Fleckenstein Memorial Tournament
 Wednesday, May 29

Registration & Lunch 10am-11:30am. Shot Gun at Noon.

Men's Night 5:30pm
 Thursday, May 30

Men's Night

Lexington Booster Club Tournament
 Saturday, June 1

LHS Booster

Men's League 5pm
 Sunday, June 2

Men's League

Ladies Night 5:30pm
 Tuesday, June 4

Ladies Night

Men's Night 5:30pm
 Thursday, June 6

Men's Night

RHS Touchdown Club 12pm S.G.
 Friday, June 7

RHS

Men's League 5pm
 Sunday, June 9

Men's League

Ladies Night 5:30pm
 Tuesday, June 11

Ladies Night

Men's Night 5:30pm
 Thursday, June 13

Men's Night

Terry T. Charity Golf Tournament TBD
 Friday, June 14

Terry Thompson TBD

Chamber of Commerce Tournament 10am S.G.
 Saturday, June 15

Richmond Chamber

Men's League 5pm
 Sunday, June 16

Men's League

Ladies Night 5:30pm
 Tuesday, June 18

Ladies Night

Men's Night
 Thursday, June 20

Men's Night

Hardin Booster 10am S.G.
 Friday, June 21

Hardin Booster

Orrick 9am S.G
 Saturday, June 22

Orrick Bearcat Club

Men's League 5pm
 Sunday, June 23

Men's League

Ladies Night 5:30pm
 Tuesday, June 25

Ladies Night

Men's Night 5:30pm
 Thursday, June 27

Men's night

Country Cup 1pm
 Friday, June 28

Country Cup

Men's League 5pm
 Sunday, June 30

Men's League

Ladies Night 5:30pm
 Tuesday, July 2

Ladies Night

Odessa High School Golf Camp
 Monday, July 8

Odessa Boys & Girls Golf Camp 7/8 - 7/12

Odessa High School Golf Camp
 Tuesday, July 9

Boys & Girls from Odessa High School Golf Camp

Ladies Night 5:30pm
 Tuesday, July 9

Ladies night

Odessa High School Camp
 Wednesday, July 10

Boys & Girls Golf Camp

Odessa High School Golf camp
 Thursday, July 11

Boys & Girls Golf Camp

Men's Night 5:30pm
 Thursday, July 11

Men's

Odessa High School Golf Camp
 Friday, July 12

Boys & Girls Golf Camp

Couples Golf 5:30pm
 Friday, July 12

9 Holes call (816) 470-2582

Club Championship
 Saturday, July 13

Club Championship 2 day tournament time TBD

Club Championship
 Sunday, July 14

Club Championship TBD

Soybean Association 9am S.G.
 Monday, July 15

Soybean

Ladies Night 5:30pm
 Tuesday, July 16

Ladies Night

Men's Night 5:30pm
 Thursday, July 18

Men's

Annual Meeting 7pm
 Friday, July 19

Annual Meeting

Elk's Lodge 8am S.G.
 Saturday, July 20

Elks 2 man scramble

Ladies Night 5:30pm
 Tuesday, July 23

Ladies

Men's Night 5:30pm
 Thursday, July 25

Men's

Triple Divot - Horse Race
 Friday, July 26

time: TBD

Triple Divot 1pm S.G.
 Saturday, July 27

Triple Divot

Triple Divot 10am S.G.
 Saturday, July 27

Triple Divot

Ladies Golf 5:30pm
 Tuesday, July 30

Ladies

Men's Night 6pm
 Thursday, August 1

Men's

Mack Attack 12pm S.G.
 Friday, August 2

Mack Attack

Ladie's Night 5:30pm
 Tuesday, August 6

Ladies

Men's Night 6pm
 Thursday, August 8

Men's

Humane Society TBD
 Friday, August 9

TBD

Ladies Night 5:30pm
 Tuesday, August 13

Ladies

Men's Night 6pm
 Thursday, August 15

Men's

Couples Golf 5:30pm
 Friday, August 16

Couples Golf 9 holes

Ladies Night 5:30
 Tuesday, August 20

Ladies

Men's Night 6pm
 Thursday, August 22

Men's

Ladies Night 5:30pm
 Tuesday, August 27

Ladies

Men's Night 6pm
 Thursday, August 29

Men

Tournament TBD
 Saturday, August 31

Wellington Booster

Odessa Booster 9am S.G.
 Saturday, September 7

Odessa

Green's Keeper Revenge
 Saturday, September 14

Green's Keeper

Men's Night 5:30pm
 Sunday, June 20

Men's Night